List of Participants

Participate no.: 001

Vindøksen, Kerteminde, Danmark

Captain; Kent Johansen

Crew: Anja Noettrup Greve

Participate no .: 003

Diddy Wah Diddy, Frederiksstad, Norway

Captain: Bernt Biberg

Crew: Kajsa Biberg

Participate no.: 005

Concubine, Kerteminde, Denmark

Captain: Henrik Mortensen

Crew:

Participate no.: 007

Haipule, Itzehoe, Germany

Captain: Hans-J. Forster

Crew: Birgit Gehm-Forster

Participate no.: 009

Denmark

Trine and Jesper Duus

Participate no.: 011

ImPoSand, AYC Bremerhaven, Germany

Captain: Jan Cramer

Crew: Sandra Cramer

Mika Cramer

Gesa Cramer

Participate no.: 013

Justina DD J380, Rostock, Germany

Captain: Frank Bach

Crew: Silke Bach

Participate no.: 015

TrollCat, Sandnes, Norway

Captain: Arild Stein

Crew: Åse Karin Stein,

Jon Arild Stein,

Marianne Stein

Kjartan Grødeland,

Elisabeth Borg

Participate no.: 017

Baltic, Aabenraa, Denmark

Captain: Reinhard Einfeldt

Crew: Nico Einfeldt

Participate no.: 019

Pusser, Fredericia, Denmark

Captain: Mads Holst

Crew: Elin Holst

Participate no.: 021

Wildepferde, Zeuthen, Germany

Captain: Nils Helbig

Crew: Kerstin Helbig

Participate no.: 023

Woody Woodpecker, Grafing, Germany

Captain: Horst Gutmann

Crew: Hanne-Margret Petersen

Participate no.: 025

Fillipin, Lomma, Sweden

Captain: Bo Knutsson

Crew: Stina Knutsson

Participate no.: 027

Cat man do, Warnemünde, Germany

Captain: Detlef Andreovits

Crew: Rosi Andreovits

Helene Sorg and Wolfgang Sorg

Participate no.: 029

Gaupa, Oslo, Norway

Captain: Tom Wingaard

Crew: Siri Wingaard

Aksel Wingaard

Stefi Elisabeth Hauge

Andreas Hauge Wingaard

Participate no.: 031

Adelaide, Numansdorp, Netherlands

Captain: Paul Hofman

Crew: Ellenoor Brenninkmeijer

Participate no.: 033

Zazou, Leiden, Netherlands

Captain: Pieter Scargo

Crew: Marie-Anne Scargo

Participate no.: 002

Atypik, Helsinki, Finland

Captain; Martin Hildebrand

Crew: Aili Kytö

Participate no.: 004

Jannik Cortsen and Kirsten Lajer

Participate no.: 006

Avalon, Olso, Norway

Captain: Lucas Hofman

Crew: Sanne Hofman

Participate no.: 008

Germany

Dieter and Regina Dey

Participate no.: 010

Maiitai2, Sönderborg, Germany

Captain: Jan Wölper

Crew: Diemut Wölper, Germany

Mike Fahy, England

Helen Hinchliff, England

Participate no. 012

Dübbelmors, Harlesiel, Germany

Captain: Karl-Georg Kramer

Crew: Karin Kramer

Sabrina Kramer

Participate no.: 014

Sun, HooksiEl, Germany

Captain: Sabine Koopmann

Crew: Harald Koopmann

Participate no.: 016

Baltic 2, Aabenraa, Denmark

Captain: Peter Herrmann

Crew: Siegrid Herrmann

Participate no,; 018

Lunde, Holbæk, Denmark

Captain: Henrik Hilligsøe

Crew: Connie Hilligsøe, Heidi Paulsen

Participate no.: 020

Libra Volante, Stavanger, Norway

Captain: Arno Pont

Crew: Marianne Goesten

Participate no.: 022

Trinity, Assens, Denmark

Captain: Klaus Bøggild

Participate no.: 024

Blue, Virksund, Denmark

Captain: Knud Grethe

Crew: Kirsten Grathe

Participate no.: 026

Katta, Hvitsten, Norway

Captain: Bjørn Lorentzen

Crew: Marianne Lorentzen

Participate no.: 028

La Guagua, Hamburg, Germany

Captain: Gun Wille

Crew: Sabine Wille

Participate no.: 030

Catharsis, Braunschweig, Germany

Captain: Hermann Scheppelmann

Crew: Birgit Kuhlmei

Anna Livia Scheppelmann

Timo Zimmer

Participate no.: 032

Mai Tai, Arnis, Germany

Captain: Hans Berghöfer

Crew: Carola Berghöfer

Günther Ralf Berghöfer